Choose a Day

2026-09-13 Cincinnati Reds ext Stats EOD

2026-09-13 Batters for CIN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Sal Stewart645821070.2700.3400.4761B
Elly De La Cruz58191710.2840.3610.510SS
JJ Bleday50256560.2150.3250.417RF
Eugenio Suarez45945680.2130.3070.4353B
Matt McLain45854390.1880.2810.3432B
Tyler Stephenson43139530.2490.3320.424DH
Spencer Steer38454400.2380.3190.4212B
Dane Myers30737250.2660.3550.375CF
TJ Friedl26820120.1620.2470.247LF
"Ke'Bryan Hayes"2241980.1480.2050.2393B
Noelvi Marte20119150.1890.2290.321PR
Edwin Arroyo1601450.2230.2660.2642B
Blake Dunn1552070.2820.3350.387CF
Jose Trevino14312170.2160.2200.345C
Hector Rodriguez11814120.2360.2880.400RF
Will Benson1141160.1880.3100.333RF
Juan Brito8212110.2300.2930.3922B
P.J. Higgins32140.2310.2760.269C
Michael Toglia28210.1150.1790.1921B
Ivan Johnson19000.0630.2110.0632B
Carlos Jorge16000.1250.1250.125CF
Will Banfield9100.1110.1110.111C

2026-09-13 Pitchers for CIN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Andrew Abbott154.34.783001201.46
Chase Burns151.32.802801811.15
Brady Singer150.75.382901251.51
Rhett Lowder119.35.81233941.53
Nick Lodolo89.75.12180751.53
Brock Burke70.32.43073721.28
Ron Marinaccio57.76.09041481.53
Sam Moll56.34.79065561.49
Tejay Antone49.73.44052521.09
Julian Garcia44.03.07031401.00
Pierce Johnson43.74.74051361.37
Brandon Williamson41.75.6272301.56
Emilio Pagan38.73.72041391.03
Tony Santillan38.76.75042351.66
Chase Petty31.74.83313151.26
Graham Ashcraft29.34.91029351.50
Luis Mey28.76.59023431.74
Hunter Greene27.76.8350331.37
Connor Phillips27.75.53025281.77
Jose Franco20.34.43010151.72
Zach Maxwell13.08.31012122.15
Jose Trevino9.015.000732.56
Zach McCambley8.74.150891.85
Kyle Nicolas7.38.590772.86
Brandon Leibrandt6.07.500132.17
Kent Emanuel5.03.601041.60
P.J. Higgins1.00.000110.00
Yunior Marte0.3108.0001112.00

_