Choose a Day

2026-09-13 Washington Nationals ext Stats EOD

2026-09-13 Batters for WAS

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Daylen Lile61476820.2480.3010.431LF
CJ Abrams61388960.2640.3390.494SS
James Wood580102750.2680.3950.523RF
Nasim Nunez46652350.2100.2900.2442B
Jacob Young44454470.2490.3160.389CF
Dylan Crews39848400.2230.2910.372DH
Keibert Ruiz33344470.2890.3270.463C
Jorbit Vivas33330290.2440.3370.3362B
Brady House32338440.2390.3000.392PH
Jose Tena28035230.2250.3070.3732B
Andres Chaparro20231360.2510.3510.4913B
Drew Millas15218110.1850.2770.262C
Abimelec Ortiz11916130.2120.2520.389DH
Harry Ford10114100.1860.3070.360C
Joey Wiemer8316120.3000.4100.529CF
Yohandy Morales27630.2960.2960.5931B
Andrew Pinckney26630.2730.3080.500RF

2026-09-13 Pitchers for WAS

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Cade Cavalli164.73.123101941.17
Miles Mikolas116.05.821114581.38
Andrew Alvarez102.03.35158991.27
Jake Irvin96.35.51191961.41
Brad Lord77.74.06532711.26
Clayton Beeter48.04.50050471.40
Orlando Ribalta43.03.77045421.21
Matt Waldron42.76.54413331.59
Will Dion41.04.17121461.17
Mitchell Parker39.76.58022341.49
Jake Bird38.75.35044411.42
PJ Poulin36.72.701124251.31
Justin Lawrence34.37.34037431.95
Paxton Schultz32.36.40126321.70
Gus Varland31.76.82033301.83
Richard Lovelady30.33.86528271.81
Riley Cornelio27.74.88212311.55
Jackson Kent27.36.5960231.83
Max Kranick18.39.33017112.18
Carson Palmquist16.37.7165151.78
Zak Kent16.35.51011121.65
Tom Cosgrove16.37.71018141.47
Cole Henry13.77.90011151.76
Eddy Yean11.02.451770.91
Yovanny Cruz10.35.23011111.84
Erik Tolman10.32.6109111.26
Ken Waldichuk9.36.750581.50
Andre Granillo9.39.640832.25
Matt Krook8.310.8001192.28
Luis Perales7.011.570492.29
Jack Sinclair5.31.690550.94
Jorbit Vivas4.013.500403.00
Jared Simpson4.06.750340.75
Julian Fernandez4.06.750331.50
Joey Wiemer2.022.500204.50
Jackson Rutledge1.347.250126.00
Jose Tena1.09.000103.00

_