Choose a Day

2026-09-14 Cleveland Guardians ext Stats EOD

2026-09-14 Batters for CLE

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Jo Adell61264880.2390.2940.399RF
Steven Kwan59175300.2780.3750.346LF
Brayan Rocchio55758650.2470.3060.374SS
Chase DeLauter52257620.2890.3620.453DH
Jose Ramirez49864480.2300.3200.3623B
Travis Bazzana47550540.2490.3430.3962B
Nathaniel Lowe40438590.2520.3190.4541B
Angel Martinez38544530.2480.2850.443LF
Kyle Manzardo35640390.2150.3060.3781B
Patrick Bailey32027340.2090.2740.328C
Rhys Hoskins31733380.1790.3060.3761B
Daniel Schneemann28228290.2050.2730.318CF
Austin Hedges22821230.2550.3260.375C
David Fry19018150.1910.3110.3521B
Petey Halpin17324100.2150.2560.310CF
Angel Genao1201560.2360.3000.3272B
Kahlil Watson916110.2390.2640.341RF
George Valera38160.2160.2370.297LF
CJ Kayfus25420.1820.2800.364LF
Cooper Ingle24120.0950.2080.095C

2026-09-14 Pitchers for CLE

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Tanner Bibee177.34.163101401.18
Gavin Williams174.03.783002351.10
Parker Messick172.32.512901781.03
Foster Griffin162.73.652901461.18
Joey Cantillo148.03.893011621.48
Slade Cecconi118.05.03215971.47
Cade Smith66.02.18062951.05
Matt Festa63.73.68063691.30
Hunter Gaddis53.72.68061511.21
Colin Holderman52.72.73054501.04
Tim Herrin52.33.10062491.26
Erik Sabrowski43.72.89055681.17
Craig Yoho37.33.86031401.07
Shawn Armstrong33.04.91038331.45
Franco Aleman22.34.43021281.57
Peyton Pallette20.75.23016221.60
Logan Allen16.75.9425161.74
Connor Brogdon16.05.06016151.13
Daniel Espino12.32.92110211.22
Kolby Allard8.710.380492.19
Austin Hedges4.36.230411.62
Carlos Hernandez3.06.000242.00
Austin Peterson2.00.000130.50

_