Choose a Day

2026-09-14 Philadelphia Phillies ext Stats EOD

2026-09-14 Batters for PHI

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Kyle Schwarber64688940.2380.3520.518DH
Trea Turner64594570.2410.2930.385SS
Bryce Harper63988830.2720.3870.501RF
Luis Arraez61766590.3130.3450.4232B
Alec Bohm57956820.2480.3090.3901B
Bryson Stott55865630.2510.3260.3923B
Brandon Marsh53668580.2640.3080.412LF
Justin Crawford43248370.2660.3140.354CF
J.T. Realmuto42550490.2230.2960.358C
Adolis Garcia25921210.1950.2700.329RF
Edmundo Sosa23727420.2390.2780.394LF
Derek Hill20629300.2490.3000.444RF
Rafael Marchan95560.0990.1370.165C
Gabriel Rincones Jr.89770.1670.2020.286RF
Bryan De La Cruz7010120.3230.3710.468LF
Garrett Stubbs591130.1670.2200.167C
Kameron Misner44240.2200.2560.244CF
Felix Reyes38220.1580.1580.263LF
Otto Kemp27000.0800.1480.080LF
Dylan Moore15300.0000.2000.000LF
Steward Berroa7010.1430.1430.143RF
Payton Henry0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-09-14 Pitchers for PHI

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Cristopher Sanchez187.32.793002101.21
Jesus Luzardo178.72.872902211.08
Aaron Nola161.34.693001651.37
Zack Wheeler143.33.142501721.07
Andrew Painter115.35.542121001.44
Tim Mayza64.33.08550631.04
Orion Kerkering56.04.02060591.34
Jonathan Bowlan55.03.27057691.02
Jhoan Duran54.31.82056751.03
Jose Alvarado54.35.30062671.56
Brooks Raley51.72.96059511.18
Chase Shugart48.74.25041541.17
Caleb Kilian47.74.91049561.36
Brad Keller31.34.02032321.34
Tanner Banks31.07.26128351.97
Alan Rangel26.05.8834291.69
Taijuan Walker22.79.1341172.07
Kyle Backhus20.04.95120201.55
Alex McFarlane14.72.45015131.02
Max Lazar8.05.630651.38
Zach Pop7.33.681661.09
Lou Trivino III6.015.000572.83
Garrett Stubbs4.79.640501.93
Brian Keller3.03.000130.67
Dylan Moore1.75.400201.20
Grant Holman0.30.0001015.00

_