Choose a Day

2026-09-14 San Diego Padres ext Stats EOD

2026-09-14 Batters for SDN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Fernando Tatis Jr.65488770.2890.3570.462RF
Manny Machado62678830.2210.3100.4163B
Jackson Merrill61978830.2510.3010.440CF
Xander Bogaerts56859540.2230.3220.323SS
Ty France44753640.2980.3650.5141B
Gavin Sheets41246460.2110.3130.388DH
Jake Cronenworth37638290.2130.2980.2912B
Luis Rengifo35438360.2400.3190.3172B
Freddy Fermin25522200.1970.2690.309C
Miguel Andujar25424220.2590.3030.4231B
Luis Campusano22421280.2680.3660.438DH
Ramon Laureano20623210.2030.2860.374LF
Sung-Mun Song14419160.1890.2910.2462B
Samad Taylor13719110.3110.3880.387LF
Nick Castellanos1229200.1910.2210.339RF
Dustin Harris10014120.2790.3470.360LF
Jase Bowen961470.1560.2000.267LF
Rodolfo Duran91880.1460.2220.305C
Austin Hays9013110.2560.2780.360DH
Bryce Johnson49520.1780.2290.222RF
Will Wagner45500.2570.4220.286PH
Gage Workman41380.1710.1710.4153B
Ethan Salas16100.0630.0630.188C
Nick Solak10010.1430.3000.143DH
Blake Hunt3000.0000.0000.000C
Mason McCoy0000.0000.0000.0002B

2026-09-14 Pitchers for SDN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Michael King175.03.033001481.15
Robbie Ray156.33.572811321.35
Walker Buehler138.74.612901211.36
Randy Vasquez130.03.95227821.28
Casey Mize124.33.692401071.14
Adrian Morejon81.72.870711001.07
Griffin Canning80.75.801115811.50
Wandy Peralta71.33.28556471.33
Bradgley Rodriguez68.02.38460741.09
Mason Miller64.31.120611190.85
Kyle Hart62.74.60440571.15
Yuki Matsui59.01.98048631.12
German Marquez53.05.26103371.49
JP Sears32.74.6862251.35
Jason Adam32.32.51036221.18
Jeremiah Estrada31.03.48033381.16
Lucas Giolito29.75.1652181.85
David Morgan26.34.44026311.90
Nick Pivetta25.03.6060311.00
Jhony Brito9.03.000560.89
Alek Jacob5.05.400361.40
Rodolfo Duran3.027.000203.33

_