Choose a Day

2026-09-15 Toronto Blue Jays ext Stats EOD

2026-09-15 Batters for TOR

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Kazuma Okamoto59678880.2360.3100.4663B
Ernie Clement58759470.2690.2960.377SS
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.58271560.2610.3330.3601B
George Springer48957520.2530.3290.417DH
Andres Gimenez48536570.2430.2880.359SS
Nathan Lukes41645360.2740.3220.389RF
Myles Straw30343240.2300.2980.338CF
Alejandro Kirk28723410.2800.3520.425C
Brandon Valenzuela25627210.2160.2980.361C
Josh Smith21521150.2220.3150.346LF
Yohendrick Pinango18012200.2600.3060.396LF
Brett Bateman15322110.3280.3970.425RF
Davis Schneider14118120.1400.2930.2722B
Lenyn Sosa1171190.1950.2070.2832B
Charles McAdoo929100.2470.2930.341PH
Luis Urias59580.2500.3220.4812B
Sean Keys47770.2000.2340.356DH
Eloy Jimenez35230.2900.3430.290DH
Addison Barger28220.0450.2140.091RF
Daz Cameron25330.2080.2000.375LF
Jonatan Clase25460.2730.3600.545LF
Rudy Martin Jr.3000.0000.3330.000RF
Tyler Fitzgerald0000.0000.0000.0002B

2026-09-15 Pitchers for TOR

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Jose Soriano169.33.563001591.27
Dylan Cease166.32.382802361.06
Michael Lorenzen127.37.21257901.88
Spencer Arrighetti108.34.901941041.38
Trey Yesavage93.73.65180911.14
Spencer Miles89.72.71739861.06
Jameson Taillon86.05.65180761.36
Patrick Corbin80.05.51154631.54
Louis Varland75.01.32068931.01
Braydon Fisher74.03.161063731.23
Tyler Rogers67.71.73070381.15
Max Scherzer67.76.38150511.37
Simeon Woods Richardson66.06.681010401.76
Mason Fluharty59.03.36474651.27
Shane Bieber55.74.53110441.44
Paul Sewald50.05.04058511.02
Joe Mantiply26.03.12024211.19
Brendon Little25.77.01027401.91
Lazaro Estrada13.05.540891.38
Chad Dallas10.36.1004101.55
Yariel Rodriguez9.37.7101062.04
Chase Lee8.07.880722.00
CJ Van Eyk6.74.050411.95
Ricky Tiedemann6.01.500581.83
Myles Straw4.04.500402.25
Josh Fleming3.012.000112.67
Tanner Andrews3.00.000211.00
Cody Ponce2.33.861030.86
Brendan Cellucci1.70.000130.00

_