Choose a Day

2026-09-15 Washington Nationals ext Stats EOD

2026-09-15 Batters for WAS

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Daylen Lile61577850.2500.3020.437LF
CJ Abrams61388960.2640.3390.494SS
James Wood581102750.2670.3940.522DH
Nasim Nunez46952350.2120.2930.246SS
Jacob Young44854470.2470.3150.387CF
Dylan Crews40148400.2210.2890.369RF
Jorbit Vivas33730300.2440.3360.3342B
Keibert Ruiz33344470.2890.3270.463C
Brady House32739440.2400.3030.3953B
Jose Tena28035230.2250.3070.373DH
Andres Chaparro20532370.2580.3560.517DH
Drew Millas15218110.1850.2770.262C
Abimelec Ortiz12016130.2110.2500.3861B
Harry Ford10415100.1910.3080.360C
Joey Wiemer8316120.3000.4100.529CF
Yohandy Morales30740.3000.3000.6001B
Andrew Pinckney29730.2800.3100.480RF

2026-09-15 Pitchers for WAS

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Cade Cavalli164.73.123101941.17
Miles Mikolas116.05.821114581.38
Andrew Alvarez102.03.35158991.27
Jake Irvin96.35.51191961.41
Brad Lord78.04.04533711.26
Clayton Beeter48.04.50050471.40
Orlando Ribalta43.03.77045421.21
Matt Waldron42.76.54413331.59
Will Dion41.04.17121461.17
Mitchell Parker39.76.58022341.49
Jake Bird38.75.35044411.42
PJ Poulin36.72.701124251.31
Justin Lawrence34.37.34037431.95
Jackson Kent32.36.4070271.76
Paxton Schultz32.36.40126321.70
Gus Varland31.76.82033301.83
Richard Lovelady31.33.73529281.79
Riley Cornelio27.74.88212311.55
Max Kranick18.39.33017112.18
Zak Kent16.35.51011121.65
Tom Cosgrove16.37.71018141.47
Carson Palmquist16.37.7165151.78
Cole Henry13.77.90011151.76
Yovanny Cruz12.04.50012111.58
Erik Tolman11.32.38010111.15
Eddy Yean11.02.451770.91
Ken Waldichuk9.36.750581.50
Andre Granillo9.39.640832.25
Matt Krook8.310.8001192.28
Luis Perales7.011.570492.29
Jack Sinclair5.31.690550.94
Julian Fernandez4.06.750331.50
Jorbit Vivas4.013.500403.00
Jared Simpson4.06.750340.75
Joey Wiemer2.022.500204.50
Jackson Rutledge1.347.250126.00
Jose Tena1.09.000103.00

_